130 Featured Properties Available

A South Bend area resident for over 50 years, Tim brings a level of local knowledge that simply can't be Googled. He knows the neighborhoods, the streets, the hidden gems, and yes, even where to park on game day.
- Luxury Homes in South Bend & Granger.
- Properties near the University of Notre Dame.
- Relocation Services for out-of-town buyers.
Tim's sweet spot sits at the intersection of lifestyle and smart investing. He specializes in luxury homes for buyers who want the best the South Bend market has to offer, condos and properties near the University of Notre Dame — including investment and rental properties — and second homes and long-distance transactions for out-of-town buyers who need a trusted local expert in their corner. Whether you're relocating from across the country or looking for the perfect pied-à-terre near Notre Dame Stadium, Tim has done it before and knows how to make it seamless.
- Luxury Homes in South Bend & Granger.
- Properties near the University of Notre Dame.
- Relocation Services for out-of-town buyers.
RECENT CONDO AND VILLAS SALES
- 1/19 192 Beds 2 Baths 1,080 SqFt
$350,000 2.8%
$359,900
- 1/19 193 Beds 3 Baths 1,800 SqFt
$390,000 2.5%
$399,900
- 1/16 161 Bed 1 Bath 773 SqFt
$125,000 10.7%
$139,900
- 1/35 354 Beds 4 Baths 3,228 SqFt
$818,000 9.1%
$899,900
- 1/21 213 Beds 3 Baths 2,300 SqFt
$395,000 1.3%
$389,900
- 1/36 363 Beds 3 Baths 2,455 SqFt
$480,000 3.2%
$465,000
- 1/35 355 Beds 3 Baths 3,850 SqFt
$675,000
$675,000
- 1/36 362 Beds 2 Baths 1,219 SqFt
$295,000
$295,000
- 1/34 343 Beds 2 Baths 1,564 SqFt
$266,000 0.4%
$265,000
- 1/14 142 Beds 2 Baths 993 SqFt
$180,000 7.9%
$195,500
- 1/30 303 Beds 2 Baths 1,496 SqFt
$289,900
$289,900
- 1/26 263 Beds 3 Baths 2,592 SqFt
$266,000 10.8%
$240,000
- 1/34 342 Beds 2 Baths 1,432 SqFt
$270,000 3.4%
$279,500
- 1/17 173 Beds 2 Baths 2,050 SqFt
$327,500
$327,500
- 1/35 353 Beds 3 Baths 4,050 SqFt
$490,000
$490,000
- 1/22 223 Beds 2 Baths 2,059 SqFt
$260,000 2.2%
$265,900
- 1/21 215 Beds 4 Baths 2,449 SqFt
$369,900
$369,900
- 1/22 222 Beds 1 Bath 912 SqFt
$102,500 4.7%
$107,500
- 1/34 343 Beds 2 Baths 2,162 SqFt
$378,000 0.5%
$379,900
- 1/33 332 Beds 2 Baths 808 SqFt
$651,000 0.2%
$650,000
- 1/26 263 Beds 2 Baths 1,966 SqFt
$257,000
$257,000
- 1/8 82 Beds 1 Bath 888 SqFt
$152,000 2.0%
$149,000
- 1/25 252 Beds 2 Baths 1,923 SqFt
$411,000 2.8%
$399,900
- 1/35 354 Beds 3 Baths 3,186 SqFt
$650,000 4.4%
$679,900
- 1/34 342 Beds 2 Baths 1,156 SqFt
$188,000 2.7%
$183,000
- 1/34 343 Beds 3 Baths 1,961 SqFt
$835,000 3.9%
$869,300
- 1/36 363 Beds 3 Baths 1,645 SqFt
$705,000 4.6%
$739,000
Notre Dame Area Quick Search
- Condos For Sale in 46617
- Condos For Sale in 46637
- Condos For Sale in 46615
- ND Condos Under $200k
- ND Condos Under $300k
- ND Condos Under $400k
- ND Condos Under $500k
- ND Condos Over $500k
- ND Condos Over $1,000,000
- Townhomes in Stadium Village
- 46617 Housing Market
- Condo Comparison Chart
GET MORE INFORMATION